Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Midland, Tx

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Midland, Tx. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Midland, Tx with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5197,779
BustAfghanistan 12,8157,963
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,6177,840
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,2997,643
FarahAfghanistan 12,6787,878
GardizAfghanistan 12,6707,873
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6687,872
HeratAfghanistan 12,4807,755
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,5037,770
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,5957,826
KabulAfghanistan 12,5677,809
KandaharAfghanistan 12,8497,985
KhostAfghanistan 12,7087,897
KunduzAfghanistan 12,3307,662
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,3467,672
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3037,645
North SalangAfghanistan 12,4807,755
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,4157,715
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2837,633
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,7287,909
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,8177,965
ShkoderAlbania 9,8576,125
TiranaAlbania 9,9316,171
VloreAlbania 9,9806,201
AdrarAlgeria 9,4245,856
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,1435,682
AlgiersAlgeria 9,1435,682
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,4675,883
BatnaAlgeria 9,4305,860
BecharAlgeria 9,0385,617
BejaiaAlgeria 9,2765,764
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,1265,671
BiskraAlgeria 9,4495,872
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,9646,192
ChlefAlgeria 9,0325,613
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,4175,852
DjanetAlgeria 10,4416,488
DjelfaAlgeria 9,2715,761
El GoleaAlgeria 9,5025,905
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,6135,973
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,4585,877
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,6866,019
In AmenasAlgeria 10,1966,336
In SalahAlgeria 9,6846,018
MilianaAlgeria 9,0945,651
OranAlgeria 8,9215,544
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,7456,056
SkikdaAlgeria 9,3985,840
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,2106,345
TebessaAlgeria 9,5835,955
TimimounAlgeria 9,3785,828
TindoufAlgeria 8,7735,452
TouggourtAlgeria 9,5895,959
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,9195,543
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,9139,267
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,6655,384
HuamboAngola 13,3808,314
LuandaAngola 12,9208,028
LuenaAngola 13,7148,522
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,1708,184
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,1636,937
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,3277,039
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,3257,038
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,5417,172
ByrdAntarctica 12,4957,764
DavisAntarctica 15,9429,906
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,1566,933
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,4978,387
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6965,404
AzulArgentina 8,8165,479
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,8815,519
BarilocheArgentina 8,7285,424
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6945,402
CeresArgentina 8,0795,021
ChamicalArgentina 7,8954,906
ChepesArgentina 7,9714,953
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,3225,793
ConcordiaArgentina 8,4295,238
CórdobaArgentina 8,0905,027
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,0995,033
CorrientesArgentina 8,0465,000
EsquelArgentina 8,9075,535
EzeizaArgentina 8,7125,414
FormosaArgentina 7,9694,952
General PicoArgentina 8,5225,296
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,5465,310
JuninArgentina 8,5605,319
La PlataArgentina 8,7605,444
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,1604,449
La RiojaArgentina 7,7754,831
LaboulayeArgentina 8,3955,217
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,6075,970
Las LomitasArgentina 7,6934,780
Malarg EArgentina 8,2345,117
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8325,488
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,0405,618
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3265,174
MendozaArgentina 8,0124,979
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,0104,978
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,3605,195
NeuquenArgentina 8,6335,364
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6445,371
OranArgentina 7,3314,555
ParanaArgentina 8,3335,178
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,3395,182
PehuajoArgentina 8,6305,363
PergaminoArgentina 8,5185,293
PigeArgentina 8,7665,447
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,1405,058
PosadasArgentina 8,2125,103
PresidenciaArgentina 7,8854,900
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,9584,945
Punta IndioArgentina 8,8295,487
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,2195,108
ReconquistaArgentina 8,1445,061
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,2575,131
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,8316,109
RivadaviaArgentina 7,5064,664
RosarioArgentina 8,4195,232
SaltaArgentina 7,4214,611
San AntonioArgentina 8,9395,555
San LuisArgentina 8,1675,075
San RafaelArgentina 8,1975,094
Santa RosaArgentina 8,5785,331
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,7564,820
SarmientoArgentina 9,2425,743
TrelewArgentina 9,1625,693
TucumanArgentina 7,6204,735
UshuaiaArgentina 10,1756,323
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,1025,035
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,9874,963
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,2585,131
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,2927,017
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,2646,378
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4608,986
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,30810,134
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,4899,003
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6049,075
AmberleyAustralia 12,9198,028
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,6298,469
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,8707,998
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3119,514
CairnsAustralia 13,0438,105
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,5428,415
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,43910,215
CedunaAustralia 14,8109,203
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4518,359
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,7258,529
Cobar MoAustralia 13,6968,511
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,1298,158
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,0018,079
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0619,359
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1778,810
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2008,824
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,06910,607
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,4828,378
East SaleAustralia 13,8128,583
Esperance (po)Australia 15,9269,897
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9259,896
EssendonAustralia 13,9898,693
ForrestAustralia 15,2829,496
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,5618,427
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,47610,238
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,0659,362
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8179,207
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,9168,647
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,9318,657
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,3868,318
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8989,879
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,9068,642
LavertonAustralia 14,0058,703
LearmonthAustralia 16,28410,119
LongreachAustralia 13,5018,390
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,5018,390
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,5377,790
Low HeadAustralia 13,9278,654
Mackay MoAustralia 12,9328,036
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,3938,323
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7109,762
MeekatharraAustralia 16,0449,970
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,9938,695
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,9858,691
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,1248,777
Mount GambierAustralia 14,3418,911
Mount IsaAustralia 13,8218,589
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,6517,240
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5228,403
Nowra RanAustralia 13,4148,336
NuriootpaAustralia 14,4048,951
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,16210,043
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4989,009
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,43310,212
Port HedlandAustralia 15,7719,800
RichmondAustralia 13,3428,291
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,9248,031
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,3218,278
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,3158,274
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2728,869
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,2718,868
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,0358,100
TibooburraAustralia 13,9638,676
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,0688,121
WaggaAustralia 13,6878,505
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,08210,615
WilliamtownAustralia 13,2188,214
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,6157,839
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8839,870
WoomeraAustralia 14,4979,009
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6289,090
GrazAustria 9,2515,749
InnsbruckAustria 8,9935,588
KlagenfurtAustria 9,2115,724
LinzAustria 9,0905,649
SalzburgAustria 9,0535,625
ViennaAustria 9,2115,724
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,0755,639
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,4017,085
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,6357,230
GancaAzerbaijan 11,3177,033
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,3727,067
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,3167,032
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,5374,684
LerwickUk 7,5374,683
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,3437,049
QubaAzerbaijan 11,3287,039
SakiAzerbaijan 11,2947,018
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,5247,161
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,4067,088
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,3367,044
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,4017,085
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,5667,187
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,3537,055
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,2306,979
Horta, FaialAzores 6,5434,066
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,8164,235
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,3063,918
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,5281,571
MuharraqBahrain 12,9318,035
ChittagongBangladesh 13,7968,573
DhakaBangladesh 13,6928,508
CharnocksBarbados 4,8222,996
BrestBelarus 9,2915,774
GomelBelarus 9,5935,961
GrodnoBelarus 9,1895,710
MinskBelarus 9,3205,792
MogilevBelarus 9,4225,855
VitebskBelarus 9,3165,789
BrusselsBelgium 8,3505,189
D’UccleBelgium 8,3505,189
OstendeBelgium 8,2395,120
Belize CityBelize 2,1251,321
BeninBenin 10,9916,830
BohiconBenin 10,9116,780
CotonouBenin 10,9916,830
KandiBenin 10,7426,675
NatitingouBenin 10,6536,620
ParakouBenin 10,8256,727
SaveBenin 10,8946,770
BermudaBermuda 3,5132,183
La PazBolivia 6,4944,035
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9174,298
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,6576,001
FrancistownBotswana 14,9189,270
MaunBotswana 14,4758,995
TshaneBotswana 14,5129,018
AimoresBrazil 8,6605,382
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,3615,196
AltamiraBrazil 6,5594,076
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,4434,004
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,6695,387
ApodiBrazil 7,9804,959
AracajuBrazil 8,3975,218
AracuaiBrazil 8,3915,214
AragarcasBrazil 7,5234,675
AraxaBrazil 8,2095,101
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,2275,112
BageBrazil 8,6665,385
BambuiBrazil 8,3155,167
BarbacenaBrazil 8,5795,331
BarbalhaBrazil 7,9584,945
BarcelosBrazil 5,5183,429
BarraBrazil 7,8864,900
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,3144,545
BarreirasBrazil 7,8104,853
BelémBrazil 6,7564,198
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,4685,262
BelterraBrazil 6,2883,907
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,6654,763
Bom JesusBrazil 8,6795,393
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,0214,984
BrasiliaBrazil 7,8444,874
BrevesBrazil 6,5974,100
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,7575,442
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,8405,494
CabroboBrazil 8,0364,994
CaceresBrazil 7,1384,436
CaetiteBrazil 8,1435,060
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,2545,129
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,7194,797
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,1715,077
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,5535,315
Campos SalesBrazil 7,8424,873
CanavieirasBrazil 8,5625,320
CaparaoBrazil 8,6725,389
CapinopolisBrazil 7,9424,935
CaratingaBrazil 8,5985,343
CaravelasBrazil 8,6825,395
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,0454,999
CarolinaBrazil 7,2564,509
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,3945,216
CataguasesBrazil 8,6725,389
CatalaoBrazil 8,0264,987
CatanduvaBrazil 8,1795,082
CaxiasBrazil 7,4374,621
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,6695,387
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,1935,091
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,6425,370
ChapecoBrazil 8,4075,224
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,9084,293
CipoBrazil 8,2825,146
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,1724,457
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4405,245
CordeiroBrazil 8,7455,434
CorrentinaBrazil 7,9254,925
CorumbaBrazil 7,4064,602
CoximBrazil 7,5484,690
CrateusBrazil 7,6934,781
CuiabaBrazil 7,2094,480
CuritibaBrazil 8,4965,280
DiamantinaBrazil 8,3695,201
DiamantinoBrazil 7,0904,406
DouradosBrazil 7,8534,880
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,7015,407
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,6975,405
EspinosaBrazil 8,1935,091
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,3505,189
FloraniaBrazil 8,0985,032
FlorestaBrazil 8,1095,039
FlorianoBrazil 7,5964,721
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,7185,417
FormosaBrazil 7,8724,892
FortalezaBrazil 7,7854,837
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,1465,062
FrancaBrazil 8,2475,125
GaranhunsBrazil 8,3085,162
GoianiaBrazil 7,8104,853
GoiasBrazil 7,6844,775
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,5455,310
GrajauBrazil 7,2334,495
GuairaBrazil 8,0465,000
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,7834,836
GuaratingaBrazil 8,5875,336
IbiriteBrazil 8,4655,260
IguatuBrazil 7,8944,906
IlheusBrazil 8,4915,277
ImperatrizBrazil 7,1254,428
IndaialBrazil 8,6185,355
IpameriBrazil 7,9744,955
IraiBrazil 8,3725,202
IreceBrazil 8,0114,978
ItaberabaBrazil 8,2195,108
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,0413,754
ItaitubaBrazil 6,3263,931
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,4005,220
ItaperunaBrazil 8,7215,419
ItapevaBrazil 8,4075,224
ItirucuBrazil 8,3175,168
ItuacuBrazil 8,2365,118
IvinhemaBrazil 7,9204,922
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,2665,137
JacobinaBrazil 8,1215,047
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,9264,925
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,3375,181
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,1275,050
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,6495,375
LavrasBrazil 8,4835,272
LencoisBrazil 8,1415,059
LinharesBrazil 8,7345,428
LondrinaBrazil 8,1995,095
MacapaBrazil 6,4283,995
MacauBrazil 8,0495,002
MaceioBrazil 8,4315,239
MachadoBrazil 8,4475,249
ManausBrazil 5,9153,676
MarabaBrazil 6,9724,332
MaringaBrazil 8,1485,063
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,3143,924
Monte AzulBrazil 8,2075,100
Monte SantoBrazil 8,1705,077
MonteiroBrazil 8,1935,091
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,2355,118
Morada NovaBrazil 7,8904,903
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,0605,009
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,7505,438
ObidosBrazil 6,1883,845
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,3295,176
ParacatuBrazil 8,0364,994
ParanaBrazil 7,6084,728
ParanaguaBrazil 8,5575,317
ParanaibaBrazil 7,9034,911
ParintinsBrazil 6,1413,816
ParnaibaBrazil 7,4554,633
Passo FundoBrazil 8,5155,291
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,1685,076
PaulistanaBrazil 7,8544,880
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,1935,091
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,3925,215
PeixeBrazil 7,5154,670
PetrolinaBrazil 7,9964,969
PicosBrazil 7,7504,816
PiraiBrazil 8,6725,389
PirenopolisBrazil 7,7694,828
PompeuBrazil 8,3315,177
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,8184,858
Porto De MozBrazil 6,4514,009
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,4385,243
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,0833,780
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,7385,430
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,4114,605
PosseBrazil 7,8424,873
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,8174,857
RecifeBrazil 8,3945,216
RemansoBrazil 7,8744,893
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,9233,680
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,7495,437
Rio NegroBrazil 8,5145,291
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,7814,835
SalvadorBrazil 8,4145,229
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5535,315
SantaremBrazil 6,2933,910
SantosBrazil 8,5915,339
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,3275,175
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,8304,244
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,0164,981
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,6825,395
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3605,195
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,5475,312
Sao LuisBrazil 7,1954,471
Sao MateusBrazil 8,7025,407
São PauloBrazil 8,5365,304
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,3115,164
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,7923,599
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,0965,031
SerrinhaBrazil 8,2815,146
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,4085,225
SobralBrazil 7,6244,737
SoureBrazil 6,6984,162
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,7684,827
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,8975,528
SurubimBrazil 8,3095,163
TaguatingaBrazil 7,7114,792
TarauacaBrazil 5,5693,461
TauaBrazil 7,7714,829
TefeBrazil 5,5743,464
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,5065,286
TeresinaBrazil 7,4984,660
TiriosBrazil 5,8523,637
TorresBrazil 8,7795,456
TracuateuaBrazil 6,8654,266
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,9524,942
TriunfoBrazil 8,0965,031
TucuruiBrazil 6,8074,230
TuriacuBrazil 7,0434,377
UaupesBrazil 5,1083,174
UbatubaBrazil 8,6465,373
UberabaBrazil 8,1495,064
VassourasBrazil 8,6725,389
VicosaBrazil 8,6135,352
VitoriaBrazil 8,7795,455
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,3515,189
Ze DocaBrazil 7,1684,454
BurgasBulgaria 10,2756,385
LomBulgaria 9,9366,174
PlevenBulgaria 10,0456,242
PlovdivBulgaria 10,1546,310
SadovoBulgaria 10,1666,317
SandanskiBulgaria 10,1196,288
SofiaBulgaria 10,0376,237
VarnaBulgaria 10,2416,364
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,2656,379
BurundiBurundi 14,0448,727
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,3888,941
SiemreapCambodia 14,2648,864
BatouriCameroon 12,1987,580
DoualaCameroon 11,8107,339
GarouaCameroon 11,7877,324
MamfeCameroon 11,6597,245
MarouaCameroon 11,7867,324
NgaoundereCameroon 11,9367,417
NkoundjaCameroon 11,7967,330
YaoundeCameroon 11,9827,446
YokoCameroon 11,9487,424
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,5371,577
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,5211,566
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5482,826
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,2752,657
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,8313,624
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,3161,439
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,0691,285
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,1821,978
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,5161,564
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,6232,251
Banff, AbCanada 2,4031,494
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,5601,591
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,3552,706
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,2241,382
Bissett, MbCanada 2,1881,360
Blue River, BcCanada 2,6371,639
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,6371,639
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,2962,048
Brandon, MbCanada 2,0071,247
Broadview, SkCanada 2,0491,273
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,6712,903
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,9821,853
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,7132,929
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,1221,940
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,1162,558
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,3411,455
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,1372,571
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,7651,718
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,6972,919
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,6422,885
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,0072,490
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,4722,779
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,0011,865
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,2212,002
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,3012,673
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,3191,441
Chapais, QcCanada 3,0071,868
Charlo, NbCanada 3,4932,171
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,6792,286
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,6802,287
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,8001,740
Chatham, NbCanada 3,5252,191
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,5822,226
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,0481,894
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8562,396
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,0411,890
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,3442,699
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7512,952
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,5801,603
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,5391,578
Comox, BcCanada 2,7281,695
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,7702,343
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,8162,371
Coronation, AbCanada 2,3611,467
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,2661,408
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,1722,593
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,1371,328
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,9941,860
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,6092,243
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,1632,587
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,5322,816
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,1111,933
Dryden, OnCanada 2,1371,328
Earlton, OnCanada 2,5711,598
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,5461,582
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,5781,602
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,5701,597
Edson, AbCanada 2,6621,654
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,9961,862
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,2472,018
Estevan, SkCanada 1,9221,194
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,2161,998
Eureka, NtCanada 5,3923,351
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,5381,577
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,0571,900
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,8341,761
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3582,087
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,2511,399
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5872,229
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,2041,991
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,0591,901
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,1201,939
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,4062,117
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,4142,122
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2362,632
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,3622,710
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,7761,725
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,5991,615
Golden, BcCanada 2,4681,534
Goose, NfCanada 4,0752,532
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,2871,421
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,8961,800
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,5152,184
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,7992,361
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,1052,551
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,6132,245
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,6212,250
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,3141,438
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,0772,533
Harrow, OnCanada 2,0401,268
Hay River, NtCanada 3,3632,090
Hope, BcCanada 2,5161,564
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6442,886
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,4612,151
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,5112,803
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,2362,632
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,2093,237
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,4831,543
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,5681,596
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,5441,581
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,5421,579
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,4561,526
Kenora, OnCanada 2,0881,298
Kingston, OnCanada 2,6061,620
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,8022,984
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,0762,533
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,8612,399
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,8551,774
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,5921,611
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,3071,434
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,1262,564
Langara, BcCanada 3,4752,159
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,5361,576
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,1611,343
London, OnCanada 2,2191,379
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,4512,766
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,7731,723
Lytton, BcCanada 2,5861,607
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,1802,598
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,7451,706
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,0311,262
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2282,628
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,1121,934
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,1301,324
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,6541,649
Moncton, NbCanada 3,5592,211
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,3842,103
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,8931,798
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,8671,782
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0641,282
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,7801,727
Morden, MbCanada 1,9471,210
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,4491,522
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1312,567
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,6351,638
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,8802,411
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,4362,135
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0662,527
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,3661,471
North Bay, OnCanada 2,5191,565
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,7231,692
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,7231,692
Peace River, AbCanada 2,9471,832
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,1352,570
Penticton, BcCanada 2,4271,508
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,6371,639
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,4781,540
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,3791,478
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,7021,679
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,0032,488
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,9331,822
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,0231,257
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3821,480
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9331,822
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3382,074
Princeton, BcCanada 2,1491,335
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,7732,966
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,0901,920
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,8551,774
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,4421,517
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,2351,389
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,0681,285
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0661,284
Resolute, NtCanada 4,7732,966
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,4881,546
Roberval, QcCanada 3,1061,930
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,8832,413
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,0621,281
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,4492,143
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,3462,079
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,3072,676
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,5282,193
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2791,416
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,2111,374
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,7572,335
Scott, SkCanada 2,3331,450
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,5802,225
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,6182,248
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,0161,874
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,6682,901
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,1371,328
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,1931,363
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,7771,726
Smithers, BcCanada 3,2131,996
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,0672,527
Summerside, PeCanada 3,6312,256
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,0891,298
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,0911,300
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,9112,430
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,2142,619
Terrace, BcCanada 3,2552,022
Teslin, YtCanada 3,8542,395
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,4511,523
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,2041,991
Thompson, MbCanada 2,6751,662
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,1221,319
Timmins, OnCanada 2,5401,579
Tofino, BcCanada 2,7361,700
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,3751,476
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,3611,467
Trenton, OnCanada 2,5341,574
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,6241,631
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,8522,394
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1071,931
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,7231,692
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5951,612
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,5251,569
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,4791,540
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,5701,597
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,5701,597
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,6592,274
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,2961,427
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,6932,295
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,9932,482
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,3131,438
Windsor, OnCanada 2,0491,273
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,0401,268
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,2101,374
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,3992,112
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5042,178
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,1491,335
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,1365,056
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,0344,992
SalCape Verde 8,0394,995
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,5707,811
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,5197,780
AbecheChad 12,1007,519
FayaChad 11,6607,246
MoundouChad 12,0727,502
N’DjamenaChad 11,7387,294
AntofagastaChile 7,0234,364
AricaChile 6,5424,065
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,1855,708
ChicoChile 9,2525,749
ChillanChile 8,2405,121
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,2205,108
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,4124,606
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,1075,659
Curico-General FreireChile 8,1125,041
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,7594,200
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6214,114
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,3276,417
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,6164,733
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6055,347
ParronChile 8,0675,013
Puerto AysenChile 9,1005,655
Puerto MonttChile 8,6875,398
Punta ArenasChile 9,9216,165
QuinteroChile 7,9164,919
SantiagoChile 7,9904,965
SewellChile 8,0615,009
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,4365,242
ValdiviaChile 8,5175,293
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,5455,310
VallenarChile 7,5704,704
ValparaisoChile 7,9244,924
AltaiChina 11,0966,895
BeijingChina 11,0956,894
ChangchunChina 10,3046,403
ChangduChina 12,7107,898
ChangshaChina 12,3667,684
ChengduChina 12,5237,782
ChongqingChina 12,5407,792
DuianChina 12,1387,543
ErlianChina 10,9206,786
GanzhouChina 12,4747,751
GuangzhouChina 12,8047,957
HaikouChina 13,2858,255
HailarChina 10,0816,265
HamiChina 11,5497,177
HetanChina 12,3317,663
JiuquanChina 11,7627,309
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,0807,507
KashiChina 12,0737,502
KunmingChina 13,1538,174
LanzhouChina 11,9767,442
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,0228,092
NanchangChina 12,1707,563
NanjingChina 11,7027,272
NanningChina 13,1398,164
PingbianChina 12,0507,488
QingdaoChina 11,2526,992
QiqiharChina 10,0656,255
RuoqiangChina 12,0517,488
ShanghaiChina 11,6237,223
ShantouChina 12,6037,832
ShenyangChina 10,5826,576
TaiyuanChina 11,4817,134
TaoyuanChina 12,1817,569
TengchongChina 13,3028,266
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,5367,169
Xi’AnChina 11,9627,433
XichangChina 12,8758,001
YanjiChina 10,1716,320
YichangChina 12,2077,586
YinchuanChina 11,6537,241
YiningChina 11,5697,189
ZhengzhouChina 11,7117,277
ZhijiangChina 12,5997,829
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3152,681
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,2832,662
AraucaColombia 4,2722,655
BarranquillaColombia 3,6582,273
Benito SalasColombia 4,2752,657
BogotáColombia 4,2072,614
Camilo DazaColombia 4,0652,526
El CaranoColombia 3,9452,451
Las GaviotasColombia 4,4582,771
MatecanaColombia 4,0842,538
PeralesColombia 4,1582,584
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,5992,858
Rafael NunezColombia 3,6342,258
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,0001,864
Simon BolivarColombia 3,6822,288
VanguardiaColombia 4,2902,666
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,2663,272
YariguiesColombia 4,0402,511
MoroniComoros 15,8269,834
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,0651,904
LimonCosta Rica 3,1401,951
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,0261,881
San JoseCosta Rica 3,0751,911
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,3405,804
DubrovnikCroatia 9,7296,046
SibenikCroatia 9,5165,914
SplitCroatia 9,5655,944
ZagrebCroatia 9,3685,821
CamagueyCuba 2,6731,661
CasablancaCuba 2,1811,355
HavanaCuba 2,1871,359
WillemstadCuraçao 4,0392,510
FamagustaCyprus 11,2647,000
LarnacaCyprus 11,2697,003
LimassolCyprus 11,2536,993
NicosiaCyprus 11,2266,976
BrnoCzech Republic 9,1635,694
ChebCzech Republic 8,8605,506
MosnovCzech Republic 9,1995,717
PragueCzech Republic 8,9615,569
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2608,240
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0868,132
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8597,991
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4128,956
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7928,571
CopenhagenDenmark 8,4845,272
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,6405,369
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,2905,151
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,2365,118
MarstalDenmark 8,4375,243
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5185,293
OdenseDenmark 8,3995,219
RandersDenmark 8,3095,163
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,6235,358
StudsgårdDenmark 8,2755,142
TønderDenmark 8,3465,186
TylstrupDenmark 8,2575,131
TystofteDenmark 8,4535,253
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,3005,158
VestervigDenmark 8,2025,097
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,9338,658
Melville HallDominica 4,5102,802
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,4072,117
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,5582,211
AzuaDominican Republic 3,4762,160
BaniDominican Republic 3,5322,195
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,4672,154
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,5672,216
CabreraDominican Republic 3,4952,172
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,4622,151
CotuiDominican Republic 3,5052,178
DajabonDominican Republic 3,3322,070
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,4192,125
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,3982,112
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,6222,251
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,4602,150
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,6012,238
HigueyDominican Republic 3,6602,274
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,3842,103
ImbertDominican Republic 3,4212,126
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,4542,147
JimaniDominican Republic 3,3922,108
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,6442,264
La VegaDominican Republic 3,4632,152
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,5822,226
LuperonDominican Republic 3,3842,103
MichesDominican Republic 3,6072,241
MocaDominican Republic 3,4512,144
MoncionDominican Republic 3,3922,108
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,3202,063
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,5492,205
NaguaDominican Republic 3,5142,184
NeybaDominican Republic 3,4242,128
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,4212,126
PimentelDominican Republic 3,5012,175
PoloDominican Republic 3,4592,149
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,4282,130
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,3802,101
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,4782,161
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4752,160
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,6172,248
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,5732,220
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,4622,152
SamanaDominican Republic 3,5702,218
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,5532,208
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,4212,126
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,5012,176
San JuanDominican Republic 3,4232,127
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,6722,282
SanchezDominican Republic 3,5442,203
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,4312,132
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,3702,094
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,5622,214
TamayoDominican Republic 3,4462,141
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,5232,189
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,5192,187
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,3492,081
YamasaDominican Republic 3,5312,194
YasicaDominican Republic 3,4322,133
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6174,112
CanarEcuador 4,5532,829
GuayaquilEcuador 4,4622,773
IzobambaEcuador 4,3692,715
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,2832,662
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,6812,909
MilagroEcuador 4,4742,780
OtavaloEcuador 4,3302,691
PichilingueEcuador 4,3852,725
PortoviejoEcuador 4,3222,686
PuyoEcuador 4,5122,804
QuitoEcuador 4,3542,706
RumipambaEcuador 4,4272,751
San GabrielEcuador 4,3232,686
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,3767,069
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,6427,234
AswanEgypt 12,1747,565
AsyutEgypt 11,7957,330
BahariyaEgypt 11,5507,178
Beni SuefEgypt 11,6277,225
CairoEgypt 11,5577,182
DabaaEgypt 11,2957,019
DakhlaEgypt 11,7917,327
El ArishEgypt 11,6177,219
El TorEgypt 11,8587,369
FarafraEgypt 11,5977,206
HelwanEgypt 11,5757,193
HurguadaEgypt 11,9547,428
IsmailiaEgypt 11,5667,187
KhargaEgypt 11,8987,394
KosseirEgypt 12,0777,505
LuxorEgypt 12,0207,469
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,1946,956
MinyaEgypt 11,6897,263
Port-SaidEgypt 11,5067,150
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,8037,335
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,9237,409
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,6827,259
SalloumEgypt 11,0466,864
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,2556,994
SohagEgypt 11,8807,382
St. KatrineEgypt 11,8417,358
TahrirEgypt 11,4677,126
TantaEgypt 11,4747,130
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,3991,491
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,4261,508
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,3791,479
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,4201,504
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,7387,294
AsmaraEritrea 13,3268,281
AssabEritrea 13,7698,556
MassawaEritrea 13,3328,284
TallinEstonia 8,7465,435
TartuEstonia 8,9125,538
VilsandiEstonia 8,7135,415
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,8618,614
GonderEthiopia 13,4638,366
NegeleEthiopia 14,2238,838
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,2566,373
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,1794,461
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,1314,431
Laucala BayFiji 10,1096,282
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,1736,322
NandiFiji 10,1736,322
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,0196,226
HelsinkiFinland 8,6855,397
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,6875,398
JoensuuFinland 8,6585,380
JokioinenFinland 8,5915,339
JyvskylFinland 8,5455,310
KajaaniFinland 8,4595,257
KuopioFinland 8,5745,328
KuusamoFinland 8,3665,199
LappeenrantaFinland 8,7465,435
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,5025,283
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,4715,264
OuluFinland 8,3315,177
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,1765,080
TampereFinland 8,5505,313
TurkuFinland 8,5675,323
VaasaFinland 8,3535,191
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,1945,713
BiarritzFrance 8,3975,218
BordeauxFrance 8,3785,206
BrestFrance 7,9344,930
CaenFrance 8,1495,064
ChateaurouxFrance 8,4215,233
DijonFrance 8,6105,350
GourdonFrance 8,5225,296
GrenobleFrance 8,7835,458
Le MansFrance 8,2615,133
LilleFrance 8,2895,151
LyonFrance 8,6965,404
MarseilleFrance 8,8585,505
MontpellierFrance 8,7665,447
NancyFrance 8,5915,339
NantesFrance 8,1875,087
NiceFrance 8,9765,578
ParisFrance 8,3455,185
PerpignanFrance 8,7445,433
StrasbourgFrance 8,6855,397
ToulonFrance 8,9265,547
ToulouseFrance 8,5895,337
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,9863,720
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,9203,679
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,9873,721
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,0993,790
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,7953,601
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,0733,774
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,5374,684
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,5364,683
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,9274,304
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,0464,378
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,8874,279
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,9404,934
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,36412,033
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,97911,172
BitamGabon 12,0917,514
CocobeachGabon 11,9877,449
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,5167,778
LambarnGabon 12,1527,551
LastourvilleGabon 12,3887,698
LibrevilleGabon 12,0047,460
MakokouGabon 12,3147,652
MayumbaGabon 12,3567,678
MitzicGabon 12,1787,568
MkamboGabon 12,3827,695
MoandaGabon 12,4837,757
MouilaGabon 12,2957,640
Port-GentilGabon 12,0147,465
TchibanGabon 12,3567,678
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,8852,414
BanjulGambia 8,8145,477
SukhumiGeorgia 10,8656,751
TbilisiGeorgia 11,1646,938
BerlinGermany 8,7445,433
BrockenGermany 8,6445,372
CologneGermany 8,4925,277
DresdenGermany 8,8625,507
ErfurtGermany 8,7185,418
EssenGermany 8,4655,260
FichtelbergGermany 8,8675,510
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,6445,371
GeisenheimGermany 8,6125,352
GorlitzGermany 8,9235,545
HamburgGermany 8,4905,276
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,4895,275
HannoverGermany 8,5495,312
HelgolandGermany 8,3415,183
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,9365,553
KarlsruheGermany 8,7025,407
KasselGermany 8,6125,352
KonstanzGermany 8,8365,491
LeipzigGermany 8,7695,449
LindenbergGermany 8,8055,472
MagdeburgGermany 8,6765,391
MunichGermany 8,9465,559
MünsterGermany 8,4665,261
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6715,388
NurembergGermany 8,8265,485
NurnbergGermany 8,8235,483
PotsdamGermany 8,7375,429
RostockGermany 8,5635,321
SchleswigGermany 8,4085,225
StuttgartGermany 8,7635,446
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,5515,314
ZugspitzeGermany 8,9605,568
AccraGhana 10,8016,712
KumasiGhana 10,6016,588
TamaleGhana 10,5026,526
GibraltarGibraltar 8,5265,298
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,3276,417
AthensGreece 10,4306,481
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,4546,496
ChiosGreece 10,5456,553
CorfuGreece 10,0726,259
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,0706,258
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,7376,672
IoanninaGreece 10,1206,289
KalamataGreece 10,4016,463
KerkiraGreece 10,0726,259
Kythira IslandGreece 10,5266,541
LamiaGreece 10,2826,389
LarissaGreece 10,2226,352
LemnosGreece 10,3586,436
LimnosGreece 10,3656,441
MethoniGreece 10,4006,463
MilosGreece 10,5796,574
MitiliniGreece 10,5136,533
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,5086,530
NaxosGreece 10,6056,590
PatrasGreece 10,2906,395
RhodesGreece 10,8226,725
SamosGreece 10,6466,615
Skiros IslandGreece 10,3996,462
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,6596,623
ThessalonikiGreece 10,1846,329
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,3886,455
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,2776,386
AasiaatGreenland 5,1233,184
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6463,508
AputiteqGreenland 5,9073,671
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,3963,975
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9823,096
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,0053,110
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,2133,239
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,3223,929
JakobshavnGreenland 5,2113,238
JulianehbGreenland 5,1323,189
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,1223,183
Kap TobinGreenland 6,3223,929
NanortalikGreenland 5,1643,209
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,1763,217
NordGreenland 6,4263,993
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,9623,084
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,2493,262
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,2743,278
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,1263,185
UpernavikGreenland 5,2463,260
UummannaqGreenland 5,2483,261
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,4482,764
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,4492,765
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,2621,406
BokeGuinea 9,1225,669
ConakryGuinea 9,3135,787
FaranahGuinea 9,5545,937
KankanGuinea 9,6686,008
KindiaGuinea 9,3555,813
KissidougouGuinea 9,6525,998
LabeGuinea 9,3355,801
MacentaGuinea 9,7586,064
MamouGuinea 9,4105,847
NzerekoreGuinea 9,9186,163
SiguiriGuinea 9,6195,977
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,9975,591
GeorgetownGuyana 5,3443,321
TimehriGuyana 5,3563,328
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,3462,079
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,4093,361
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,6043,482
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,4833,407
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,7083,547
Midway IslandHawaii 7,0954,409
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,4893,411
CatacamasHonduras 2,5121,561
CholutecaHonduras 2,5761,601
La CeibaHonduras 2,3771,477
La MesaHonduras 2,3341,450
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,6321,636
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,3431,456
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,5051,557
TelaHonduras 2,3381,453
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8497,984
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8507,985
BudapestHungary 9,4135,849
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,4285,859
DebrecenHungary 9,5555,937
KeszthelyHungary 9,3715,823
MiskolcHungary 9,4605,879
PecsHungary 9,4845,893
SzegedHungary 9,5695,947
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,2995,778
AkureyriIceland 6,5384,063
DalatangiIceland 6,7514,195
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,7014,164
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,5754,086
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,6184,113
ReykhólarIceland 6,3543,949
ReykjavíkIceland 6,3853,967
StykkisholmurIceland 6,3343,936
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,4754,023
AgraIndia 13,4428,353
AhmedabadIndia 13,8748,621
AkolaIndia 14,1618,800
AllahabadIndia 13,6208,464
AmritsarIndia 12,9398,040
BangaloreIndia 15,0219,334
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,6909,128
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,1498,792
BikanerIndia 13,3338,285
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,0119,328
CherrapunjiIndia 13,4868,380
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,4868,380
DaltonganjIndia 13,7548,547
DarbhangaIndia 13,4978,387
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,1658,181
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,1618,178
DumkaIndia 13,6858,504
DwarkaIndia 13,9058,641
GoaIndia 14,7249,150
GuwahatiIndia 13,3988,326
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,5229,024
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,9348,658
JagdalpurIndia 14,3248,901
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,8558,610
KotaIndia 13,6638,491
KozhikodeIndia 15,2089,450
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,6667,871
LudhianaIndia 13,0288,096
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,0239,335
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,1848,193
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,3378,909
MusulipatnamIndia 14,6509,104
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,1168,772
New DelhiIndia 13,2858,255
PambanIndia 15,4299,587
PuneIndia 14,3878,940
SagarIndia 13,8108,582
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,6677,871
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,5199,644
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,5199,644
VeravalIndia 14,0868,753
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,4628,987
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,9068,641
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,6879,126
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,8599,855
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,7389,159
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,8298,593
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,1958,199
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,4939,627
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,0858,131
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,8339,839
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,1619,421
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,7197,904
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,1169,393
AbadanIran 12,4187,717
ArakIran 12,1117,526
BabolsarIran 11,9457,423
Bandar AbbasIran 13,0568,113
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,7557,305
Bandar LengehIran 13,0738,124
BirjandIran 12,5497,798
BushehrIran 12,6667,871
ChahbaharIran 13,3958,324
DezfulIran 12,2377,604
EsfahanIran 12,3417,669
IranshahrIran 13,1948,199
KermanIran 12,7597,928
KermanshahIran 11,9767,442
Khoram AbadIran 12,1147,528
MashhadIran 12,1987,580
OroomiehIran 11,5647,186
RamsarIran 11,8577,368
RashtIran 11,7767,318
SemnanIran 12,0877,511
ShahroudIran 12,0507,488
ShirazIran 12,6807,879
TabrizIran 11,5717,191
TeheranIran 12,0047,459
YazdIran 12,4987,766
ZahedanIran 12,9578,051
ZanjanIran 11,7977,331
BaghdadIraq 11,9587,431
BasraIraq 12,3787,692
BelmulletIreland 7,3144,545
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,4924,656
ClaremorrisIreland 7,3974,597
ClonesIreland 7,4834,650
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,4094,604
CorkIreland 7,5074,665
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,5094,666
DublinIreland 7,5754,707
KilkennyIreland 7,5494,691
Malin HeadIreland 7,4244,613
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,6254,738
ShannonIreland 7,4454,626
ValentiaIreland 7,3944,595
EilatIsrael 11,8177,343
HaifaIsrael 11,5287,164
JerusalemIsrael 11,6257,224
Tel AvivIsrael 11,5967,206
AlbengaItaly 9,0095,598
AlgheroItaly 9,2465,746
AmendolaItaly 9,6666,007
AnconaItaly 9,3795,828
ArezzoItaly 9,2865,770
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,7616,066
BergamoItaly 9,0015,593
BolognaItaly 9,1775,703
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,0465,622
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,8216,103
BrindisiItaly 9,8716,134
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,3925,836
CameriItaly 8,9465,559
CampobassoItaly 9,5985,964
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,3905,835
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,4325,861
Cape FrascaItaly 9,3175,790
Cape MeleItaly 9,0185,604
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7496,058
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,9226,166
CerviaItaly 9,2605,754
CiampinoItaly 9,4485,871
Cimone MountainItaly 9,1635,694
Cisa PassItaly 9,0965,652
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,3845,832
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,0895,648
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,9846,204
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,9416,177
DecimomannuItaly 9,3785,828
DobbiacoItaly 9,0815,643
FalconaraItaly 9,3695,822
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,2215,730
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,6616,003
FonniItaly 9,3465,808
FrontoneItaly 9,3375,802
FrosinoneItaly 9,5065,907
GelaItaly 9,8946,148
GenoaItaly 9,0305,612
GhediItaly 9,0545,626
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,7996,090
GrazzaniseItaly 9,5975,964
GrossetoItaly 9,2855,770
GrottaglieItaly 9,8476,119
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,2825,768
GuidoniaItaly 9,4455,869
IstranaItaly 9,1475,684
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,8976,150
LatinaItaly 9,4885,896
LatronicoItaly 9,7926,085
LecceItaly 9,9146,161
M. CalamitaItaly 9,2445,744
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,8226,103
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,9016,152
MilanItaly 8,9895,586
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,9435,557
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,3175,790
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,6245,980
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,3115,786
PadovaItaly 9,1525,687
Paganella MountainItaly 9,0495,623
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,7586,064
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,7396,052
PantelleriaItaly 9,7596,065
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0985,653
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,3895,834
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,3535,812
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,5055,907
PiacenzaItaly 9,0545,626
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,1795,704
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,2455,745
Ponza IslandItaly 9,5365,926
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,7386,051
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,4505,873
PrizziItaly 9,7946,086
RadicofaniItaly 9,3205,792
Resia PassItaly 8,9785,579
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2945,776
RivoltoItaly 9,1845,707
Rolle PassItaly 9,0855,646
RomeItaly 9,4335,862
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,4275,858
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,2195,729
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,0025,594
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,6686,008
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,9596,189
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,1255,671
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,2595,754
Scuro MountainItaly 9,8726,135
SigonellaItaly 9,9176,162
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,8426,116
TarvisioItaly 9,1785,703
TermoliItaly 9,5875,958
TorinoItaly 8,9195,543
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,9035,532
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,7176,038
TrevicoItaly 9,6726,010
TrevisoItaly 9,1545,689
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,2475,746
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,9135,539
UdineItaly 9,1885,710
Ustica IslandItaly 9,7076,032
VeniceItaly 9,1755,701
VeronaItaly 9,0925,650
VicenzaItaly 9,1225,668
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,4055,845